UNIL
le savoir vivant
You are here: UNIL > Programmes > Choose the faculty > Faculty of Social and Political Sciences (SSP) > Timetable
Français | English   Print   

Timetable - Spring 2020

Your selection :

Bridging Course for Master of Science (MSc) in Physical Education and Sport Didactics

Schedule Spring 2020

PDF Format PDF Version
[Obligatoire] Compulsory courses

Monday
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Apparatus Gymnastics I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / (P) [Details] Arn Philippe
Bovey Cédric
Kling Sophie
Reuse Patrice
Rohner Sébastien
Taverna Natascia
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Soccer I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / E (P) [Details]   PS Terrain de sport/Terrain
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Human Physiology - Mod. sc. vie, MàN MADEPS [Details] Schneiter Philippe C Amphipôle/A
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Sport Psychology - Mod. sc. hum. soc. chx, MàN MADEPS [Details] Antonini Philippe Roberta C Génopode/C
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Judo - Self defence - Gr. 1, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Emmanouilidis Théophile
Meyer Jonathan
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
14:1518:00
Weekly
  Statistique - Mod. stat., MàN MADEPS / DD [Details] Bataille Pierre
Crettaz von Roten Fabienne
TP Géopolis/2153
14:1518:00
Weekly
  Statistique - Mod. stat., MàN MADEPS / DD [Details] Bataille Pierre
Crettaz von Roten Fabienne
TP Géopolis/2219

Tuesday
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Basketball I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Dessarzin Randoald
Dépraz Roland
Le Bris Julie
Pidoux Alexandre
PS Salle Omnisports 2/Salle Omnisports 2
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Physical Activities and Health - Mod. sc. hum. soc. chx, MàN MADEPS [Details] Barral Jérôme C Synathlon/1216
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Statistic - Mod. stat., MàN MADEPS [Details] Crettaz von Roten Fabienne C Anthropole/2024
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Basketball I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Dessarzin Randoald
Dépraz Roland
Le Bris Julie
Pidoux Alexandre
PS Salle Omnisports 2/Salle Omnisports 2
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Judo - Self defence - Gr. 1, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Emmanouilidis Théophile
Meyer Jonathan
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Handball I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Carrard Bertrand
Weber Roger
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Psychologie sociale et sport - Mod. sc. hum. soc. chx, MàN MADEPS [Details] Antonini Philippe Roberta C Anthropole/2106

Wednesday
12:0013:30
Weekly
  Swimming I - Gr. 1, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / D (P) [Details] Cattin Jean-Luc
Girardet Caroline
Maurer Jean-Marc
PS Hors UNIL/EXTERIEUR
14:0018:00
Weekly
  Orienteering - Gr. 4, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / (P) [Details] Meylan Pierre
Schoepfer André
PS Hors UNIL/EXTERIEUR

Thursday
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Athletics I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Diriwächter Stéphane
Dutoit Claudine
Guilbert Patric
Keller Silvan
Strahm Nicolas
PS Terrain de sport/Terrain
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Athletics I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Diriwächter Stéphane
Dutoit Claudine
Guilbert Patric
Keller Silvan
Strahm Nicolas
PS Terrain de sport/Terrain
14:0015:30
Weekly
  Swimming I - Gr. 1, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Cattin Jean-Luc
Girardet Caroline
Maurer Jean-Marc
PS Hors UNIL/EXTERIEUR
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Athletics I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / C (P) [Details] Diriwächter Stéphane
Dutoit Claudine
Guilbert Patric
Keller Silvan
Strahm Nicolas
PS Terrain de sport/Terrain
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Soccer I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Debonnaire Yves
Gasser Laurent
Mioch Aurélien
Pythoud Benoît
PS Terrain de sport/Terrain

Friday
08:0010:00
Weekly
  Motion Education I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / C (P) [Details] Ballaro Stocker Alessandra
Blanc Claude Chantal
Meylan Pierre
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Handball I - Gr. 2, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Fafournoux Benoit
Verchère Marc
PS Salle Omnisports 2/Salle Omnisports 2
10:0012:00
Weekly
  Motion Education I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / B (P) [Details] Ballaro Stocker Alessandra
Blanc Claude Chantal
Meylan Pierre
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1
14:0015:45
Weekly
  Swimming I - Gr. 1, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / C (P) [Details] Cattin Jean-Luc
Girardet Caroline
Maurer Jean-Marc
PS Hors UNIL/EXTERIEUR
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Motion Education I - Gr. 3, Prat. sportives, MàN MADEPS / A (P) [Details] Ballaro Stocker Alessandra
Blanc Claude Chantal
Meylan Pierre
PS Salle Omnisports 1/Salle Omnisports 1

Unicentre  -  CH-1015 Lausanne  -  Suisse  -  Tél. +41 21 692 11 11  -  Fax  +41 21 692 26 15