UNIL
le savoir vivant
You are here: UNIL > Programmes > Choose the faculty > Faculty of Arts > Timetable
Français | English   Print   

Timetable - Spring 2020

Your selection :

Attestation 40 ECTS en cinéma
Master of Arts (MA), Specialisation "Dramaturgy and History of Theatre"
Attestation 40 ECTS en langues et civilisations d'Asie du Sud
Certificate of 40 credits ECTS in Religious Sciences and History

Schedule Spring 2020

PDF Format PDF Version
[Obligatoire] Compulsory courses

(unknown day)
0:00:0
Weekly
  Dramaturgy - MA-SPEC-DHT-01 [Details] Chaperon Danielle C  
0:00:0
Weekly
  Observation workshop of theatrical creation - MA-SPEC-DHT-03 / P [Details] Chaperon Danielle TP  
0:00:0
Weekly
  Workshop "Programme commun" - MA-SPEC-DHT-03 [Details] Chaperon Danielle C/S  

Monday
09:1510:00
Weekly
  History of Film Theory - A40-CINE-1-30 [Obligatoire] [Details] Bernasconi Carine C Amphimax/410
09:1510:00
Weekly
  Learning Support in Ancient Greek (I) - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Cesca Ombretta E Anthropole/4068
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Koine Greek I - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details] Furrer Christiane C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  The National Narrative: a Modern mythology? - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details] Richard Frédéric C/S Anthropole/4173 - Argand
10:1512:00
Weekly
  The New Testament and the Church - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details] Butticaz Simon C Anthropole/5021
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Gender at the heart of social inequality: migration, ethnicity, class, sexuality - A40-HSR-2-3040 [Details] Chauvin Sébastien
Erismann Annelise
S Internef/232
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Film Studies: Theories - A40-CINE-1-10, A40-CINE-2-20 [Obligatoire] [Details] Robert Valentine C Anthropole/2064
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Socio-anthropology of dances in migration: Fields, theories and methods - A40-HSR-2-3040 [Details] Aterianus-Owanga Alice C Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Anthropology of Religion and Politics: the case of Tibet - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details] Richard Frédéric C Anthropole/5018
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Film Studies: Theories - A40-CINE-1-10, A40-CINE-2-20 / Projections [Obligatoire] [Details] Robert Valentine E Unithèque/4.215
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the history and science of religions 2 : key concepts and methods in the study of religions - A40-HSR-1-1010, A40-HSR-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] A C A T V C Anthropole/2064
14:1516:00
Weekly
  What Can Theater Do? Thinking with Caryl Churchill - MA-SPEC-DHT-02 [Details] Curran Kevin S Anthropole/5196
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Screening Simenon : the Novels and their Films - A40-CINE-2-30 [Details] Boillat Alain C/S Unithèque/4.215
16:1519:00
Weekly
  Marginalized and transversal religious traditions I: Introduction to Modern and Contemporary Magical and Esoteric Movements - A40-HSR-1-102060, A40-HSR-1-103060, A40-HSR-2-4060 [Details]
Dates:17.02.2020, 24.02.2020, 16.03.2020, 23.03.2020, 27.04.2020, 04.05.2020, 11.05.2020
Mancini Silvia C Anthropole/2064

Tuesday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Abdellatif Kechiche: place and critics of his films in French Cinema - A40-CINE-2-20 [Details] Bernasconi Carine C/S Unithèque/4.215
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Exercises in the study of religion: Theoretical approaches and application - A40-HSR-2-20 [Details] Meylan Nicolas TP Anthropole/5033
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Kondylaki Vasiliki
Voelke Pierre
C/TP Anthropole/5157
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the History of Indian languages and literatures - A40-ASIE-1-10, A40-ASIE-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Cattoni Nadia C Anthropole/4088
09:1510:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Sanskrit Literature I (level 3) - A40-ASIE-2-30 [Details] Feller Danielle C/S Anthropole/2128
10:1511:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Sanskrit Literature I (level 3) - A40-ASIE-2-30 [Details] Feller Danielle C/S Anthropole/2128
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the Hindi grammar : course (level 1) - A40-ASIE-1-2010, A40-ASIE-2-20 [Obligatoire] [Details] Pozza Nicola C Anthropole/4088
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Religious Plurality in urban contexts (II.) - A40-HSR-1-102070, A40-HSR-1-103070, A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene C Anthropole/5033
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Gender at the heart of social inequality: migration, ethnicity, class, sexuality - A40-HSR-2-3040 [Details] Chauvin Sébastien
Erismann Annelise
S Géopolis/2227
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5010 / hebdo [Details] Buehlmann Alain C Anthropole/3021
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Indian representations of masculinity and femininity through texts and images (Themes in South Asian Studies) - A40-ASIE-2-10 [Details] Cattoni Nadia C/S Anthropole/4088
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Introduction to general linguistics for Slavists and Orientalists - A40-ASIE-1-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Moret Sébastien C Anthropole/5157
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Classical Archaeology : Artemis - Image and Places of Worship of a Greek Godess - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Reber Karl C/S Anthropole/3017
14:1516:00
Weekly
  From legend to scene: Don Giovanni in XVIIth and XVIIIth century - MA-SPEC-DHT-02 [Details] Bucchi Gabriele S Anthropole/4078
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Gender and Spirituality in Ecological Commitments : Theoretical and Empirical Approaches (II.) - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene C/S Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Hindi literature II (level 3) : Translating modern Hindi poetry - A40-ASIE-2-20 [Details] Pozza Nicola S Anthropole/4068
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction into Sanskrit : Grammar (level 1) - A40-ASIE-1-2020, A40-ASIE-2-30 [Obligatoire] [Details] Strauch Ingo C/TP Anthropole/4088
14:1516:00
Every two weeks
  Introduction to Syriac Language and Literature II - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Frey Albert C/TP Anthropole/5018
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to film analysis and text analysis - A40-CINE-1-30 / Groupe 1 [Details] Portmann Sylvain TP Cubotron/III
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Power techniques. Explaining religious murder and suicide (Order of the Solar Temple, People's Temple, Heaven's Gate, AUM Shinrikyo, Branch Davidians, The Family) - A40-HSR-2-3010 [Details] Stolz Jörg S Anthropole/2064
16:0018:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: Comparative Anthropologie of Polytheism II Sacrificial Cultures - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   S  
16:1518:00
Every two weeks
  Introduction to Syriac Language and Literature I - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Frey Albert C/TP Anthropole/4068
16:1518:00
Weekly
  The Book of Esther. From diaspora to Maccabees - A40-HSR-2-5010 [Details] Macchi Jean-Daniel C Anthropole/5021

Wednesday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Between India and Europe : Cultures and Religions in Contact (Medieval Period) - A40-ASIE-2-10 / Printemps [Details] Bornet Philippe C/S Anthropole/4059
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Judaism II : History, religion, culture. XVth- XXth century - A40-HSR-1-102030, A40-HSR-1-103030, A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details] Ehrenfreund Jacques
Hamidovic David
C Anthropole/2064
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to film analysis and text analysis - A40-CINE-1-30 / Groupe 3 [Details] Hachemi Omar TP Unithèque/4.215
09:1510:00
Weekly
  Learning Support in Ancient Greek (II) - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Cesca Ombretta
Kondylaki Vasiliki
E Anthropole/3128
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction into Indian Epigraphy - A40-ASIE-2-30 [Details] Strauch Ingo S Anthropole/3028
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Greek Religion - A40-HSR-1-102020, A40-HSR-1-103020, A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Capponi Matteo C/S Anthropole/5033
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Islam in India - A40-ASIE-1-10, A40-ASIE-2-10, A40-HSR-1-102010, A40-HSR-1-103010, A40-HSR-2-4010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Auer Blain C Anthropole/4173 - Argand
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to film analysis and text analysis - A40-CINE-1-30 / Groupe 4 [Details] Hachemi Omar TP Unithèque/4.215
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Magic in Ancient Judaism - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:19.02.2020, 26.02.2020, 04.03.2020, 11.03.2020, 18.03.2020, 25.03.2020, 01.04.2020, 08.04.2020, 22.04.2020, 29.04.2020, 06.05.2020, 13.05.2020, 20.05.2020, 27.05.2020
Serra Eleonora C/S Anthropole/5157
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Modern Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5020 [Details] Geron-Luzon Tsipora C Anthropole/5146
12:1513:00
Weekly
  An Introduction to Islamic History II: Regional authorities and social evolution in the Muslim World (11th-15th Century) - A40-HSR-1-102050, A40-HSR-1-103050, A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/TP Anthropole/5196
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the History of Photography - A40-CINE-2-10 [Details] Lugon Olivier C Anthropole/2024
12:3014:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Middle-Indian Literature (level 3) - A40-ASIE-2-50, A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Strauch Ingo S Anthropole/4068
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Myths, rituals and religion in Ancient Greece. Poetry and myth of Sappho - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Bouvier David C/S Anthropole/4078
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]
Dates:19.02.2020, 26.02.2020, 04.03.2020, 11.03.2020, 18.03.2020, 25.03.2020, 01.04.2020, 08.04.2020, 22.04.2020, 29.04.2020, 06.05.2020, 13.05.2020, 20.05.2020, 27.05.2020
Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5018
14:0016:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the General History of Cinema: Comparative studies - A40-CINE-1-20, A40-CINE-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Boillat Alain C  
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Ancient Philosophy : Aristotle's Poetics - Thought on stage - MA-SPEC-DHT-02 [Details] Groneberg Michael S Anthropole/5081
14:1516:00
Every two weeks
  Emancipation and destruction: the singular path of European Jewry 1791-2016. - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:19.02.2020, 04.03.2020, 18.03.2020, 01.04.2020, 08.04.2020, 29.04.2020, 20.05.2020
Ehrenfreund Jacques C/S Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the History of Indian Buddhism - A40-ASIE-1-10, A40-ASIE-2-10, A40-HSR-1-102010, A40-HSR-1-103010, A40-HSR-2-4010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Strauch Ingo C Anthropole/4021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Roman religion : 4th Century A.D. - A40-HSR-1-102020, A40-HSR-1-103020, A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Chevalley Eric C/S Anthropole/3017
14:1516:00
Every two weeks
  Sociology of the Jewish Fact - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:26.02.2020, 11.03.2020, 25.03.2020, 22.04.2020, 06.05.2020, 13.05.2020, 27.05.2020
Trom Danny C/S Anthropole/5021
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Greek Literature and Literary Texts in Transmission. Sophocles: Philoctetes - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre C/S Anthropole/3028
16:1518:00
Weekly
  History of cinema and dispositives: International perspectives - A40-CINE-2-20 [Details] Hachemi Omar C/S Unithèque/4.215
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level I-II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]
Dates:19.02.2020, 26.02.2020, 04.03.2020, 11.03.2020, 18.03.2020, 25.03.2020, 01.04.2020, 08.04.2020, 22.04.2020, 29.04.2020, 06.05.2020, 13.05.2020, 20.05.2020, 27.05.2020
Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5157
18:1520:00
Weekly
  History of cinema and dispositives: International perspectives - A40-CINE-2-20 / Conférences [Details] Hachemi Omar S Unithèque/4.215

Thursday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Film Studies: History - A40-CINE-1-20, A40-CINE-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Courcoux Charles-Antoine C Anthropole/2024
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the Hindi grammar : tutorial (level 1) - A40-ASIE-1-2010, A40-ASIE-2-20 [Obligatoire] [Details] Pozza Nicola TP Anthropole/4068
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Islam & Society II: Early Islamic Theology and Schools of Thought - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/TP Anthropole/5021
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Liberalism and modernism. The Christianity at the hour of the reason in the XIXth century - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Amsler Frédéric S Anthropole/5033
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Nicholas Ray - A40-CINE-2-30 [Details] Turquety Benoît C/S Unithèque/4.215
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Urdu Literature II (Level 3) : Poetry - A40-ASIE-2-40, A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Auer Blain C/S Anthropole/4088
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Cinema Techniques : Gestures and Machines - A40-CINE-2-10 [Details] Turquety Benoît C/S Unithèque/4.215
10:1512:00
Every two weeks
  Emancipation and destruction: the singular path of European Jewry 1791-2016. - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:20.02.2020, 05.03.2020, 19.03.2020, 02.04.2020, 09.04.2020, 30.04.2020, 21.05.2020
Ehrenfreund Jacques C/S Anthropole/5021
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5010 / bim [Details] Buehlmann Alain C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Hell, purgatory, limbo and paradise in early modern history. II - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Grosse Christian S Anthropole/3021
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Hindi reading (level 2) : Readings from the writings of Premcand - A40-ASIE-2-20 [Details] Gravier Melina C/S Anthropole/4088
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to film analysis and text analysis - A40-CINE-1-30 / Groupe 2 [Details] Lamotte Coralie TP Synathlon/2212
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the Hindi grammar : speaking Hindi (level 1) - A40-ASIE-1-2010, A40-ASIE-2-20 [Obligatoire] [Details] Agarwal Vinit
Pozza Nicola
TP Anthropole/2128
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Koine Greek I - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details] Furrer Christiane C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Every two weeks
  Sociology of the Jewish Fact - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:27.02.2020, 12.03.2020, 26.03.2020, 23.04.2020, 07.05.2020, 14.05.2020, 28.05.2020
Trom Danny C/S Anthropole/5021
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Fieldwork in social sciences of religions: methods and strategies - A40-HSR-2-3010, A40-HSR-2-3040 [Details] Dandarova Zhargalma C/TP Anthropole/5033
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the psychology of religion: Following a Master, learning to become free. - A40-HSR-2-3030 [Details] Brandt Pierre-Yves
Gamaiunova Liudmila
S Anthropole/2120
12:3013:15
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level I-II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details] Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/4059
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Advanced Hindi : oral understanding and communication (level 3) - A40-ASIE-2-20 [Details] Agarwal Vinit TP  
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Intermediate Urdu (level 2) - A40-ASIE-2-40, A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Auer Blain
Genet Pierre-Henry
C/TP Anthropole/4088
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Readings in Middle Indian languages (level 2) - A40-ASIE-2-50, A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Holz Kathrin C/TP Anthropole/3120
13:1518:00
Weekly
  Visual Anthropology Lab - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details] Mobio Francis S Anthropole/5060
14:1516:00
Weekly
  An Introduction to Islamic History II: Regional authorities and social evolution in the Muslim World (11th-15th Century) - A40-HSR-1-102050, A40-HSR-1-103050, A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/TP Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Conversion, Syncretism and Heterodoxy in South Asia (Themes in South Asian Studies) - A40-ASIE-2-10, A40-HSR-2-4010, A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Auer Blain
Bornet Philippe
C/S Anthropole/3120
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Sanskrit : tutorial - A40-ASIE-1-2020, A40-ASIE-2-30 [Obligatoire] [Details] Holz Kathrin TP Anthropole/4068
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Religion and spirituality in rehabilitation and healthcare institutions: spiritual care and regulation in a context of diversity (II.) - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene
Brandt Pierre-Yves
S Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Survey and Control through the Cathode-ray Tube : an Alternate History of Television (1950-1970) - A40-CINE-2-20 [Details] Weber Anne-Katrin C/S Unithèque/4.215
14:1518:00
Every two weeks
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption II - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:27.02.2020, 12.03.2020, 26.03.2020, 23.04.2020, 14.05.2020, 28.05.2020
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/2013
16:0018:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: « Horses and Gods ». Varieties of Possessionin Ancient Society. A Comparative Approach - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   C/S  
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details] Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5071
17:1518:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level I-II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]   C/TP Anthropole/5018

Friday
08:0009:00
Weekly
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption II - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:29.05.2020
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/2013
08:0010:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: Gods in Egyptian Religion - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   C/S  
08:0012:00
Weekly
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption II - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:28.02.2020
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/5060
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Alfred Hitchcock: suspense and 'pure cinema': the British years - A40-CINE-2-20 [Details] Tralongo Stéphane C/S Unithèque/4.215
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Dramatic criticism practice - MA-SPEC-DHT-03 / P [Details] Chaperon Danielle
Michel Lise
TP Anthropole/3028
08:3010:00
Weekly
  History and problems of Christianity. From Renaissance to modern times - A40-HSR-1-102040, A40-HSR-1-103040, A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Grosse Christian C Anthropole/3021
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Strengthening Textual and Linguistic Knowledge in Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre C/TP Anthropole/4059
08:3012:00
Weekly
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption II - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:27.03.2020, 15.05.2020
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/5060
09:1512:00
Weekly
  Greek Workshop - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details] Amsler Frédéric
Butticaz Simon
Furrer Christiane
Pellet Matthieu
C/TP Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Beyond 'animism' : from localized perceptions to globalized "Nature religions" - A40-HSR-2-4060 [Details] Chamel Jean C/S Anthropole/3017
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Frederik Wiseman: Direct Cinema and Impersonal Enunciation - A40-CINE-2-30 [Details] Bovier François C/S Unithèque/4.215
10:1512:00
Weekly
  General Knowledges of Religions: Methodological Workshops - A40-HSR-1-1010, A40-HSR-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Ehrenfreund Jacques
Grosse Christian
Halawi Wissam
Hamidovic David
Klein Maxence
Nihan Christophe
Pellet Matthieu
Rodriguez Quinones Ana Laura
Rousseleau Raphaël
Salah Clément
Salzbrunn Monika
Torres Stefano Rodrigo
C/S Anthropole/2013
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Intermediate Sanskrit : textes readings (level 2) - A40-ASIE-2-30 [Details] Feller Danielle C/TP Anthropole/3120
10:1514:00
Every two weeks
  Collective Mobilizations and Islam 2: Social Movements in the Land of Islam - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details]
Dates:21.02.2020, 06.03.2020, 20.03.2020, 03.04.2020, 24.04.2020, 08.05.2020, 22.05.2020
Amari Salima C/S Internef/125
12:3013:15
Weekly
  Initiation to Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Kondylaki Vasiliki
Voelke Pierre
C/TP Anthropole/5157
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Intermediate Hindi : oral understanding and communication - A40-ASIE-2-20 [Details]
Dates:13.03.2020, 20.03.2020, 27.03.2020, 03.04.2020, 24.04.2020, 01.05.2020, 08.05.2020, 15.05.2020, 22.05.2020, 29.05.2020
Agarwal Vinit TP Anthropole/4078
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Reading Ancient Greek Texts. Texts about Pythagoras - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre E Anthropole/5157
14:0017:00
Weekly
  Marginalized and transversal religious traditions I: Introduction to Modern and Contemporary Magical and Esoteric Movements - A40-HSR-1-102060, A40-HSR-1-103060, A40-HSR-2-4060 [Details]
Dates:03.04.2020, 22.05.2020
  C Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Captured Gaze, Capturing Gaze - A40-CINE-2-10 [Details] Robert Valentine C/S Anthropole/2064
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Aramaic I - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Hutzli Jürg C/TP Université de Genève/UNIGE

Unicentre  -  CH-1015 Lausanne  -  Suisse  -  Tél. +41 21 692 11 11  -  Fax  +41 21 692 26 15