UNIL
le savoir vivant
You are here: UNIL > Programmes > Choose the faculty > Faculty of Arts > Timetable
Français | English   Print   

Timetable - Autumn 2019

Your selection :

MA - Antiquity Science (2015 ->)
MA - Specialisation 'European Languages and Literatures' (2015->)
BA - Italian, first part (2013 ->)
Certificate of 40 credits ECTS in Religious Sciences and History

Schedule Autumn 2019

PDF Format PDF Version
[Obligatoire] Compulsory courses

(unknown day)
0:00:0
Weekly
  Roman provincial Archaeology : To build as Romain - structures and techniques of construction in Antiquity - MA-ASA-2010, MA-ASA-204020 / Cours-bloc [Details] Fuchs Michel
Hufschmid Thomas
C  

Monday
09:1510:00
Weekly
  Learning Support in Ancient Greek (I) - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Cesca Ombretta
Kondylaki Vasiliki
E Anthropole/4068
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Koine Greek I - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details] Furrer Christiane C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Methodology for the sutdy of the Hebrew Bible - A40-HSR-2-5010, A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details]
Dates:23.09.2019, 30.09.2019, 07.10.2019, 14.10.2019, 21.10.2019, 28.10.2019, 04.11.2019, 11.11.2019, 18.11.2019, 25.11.2019, 02.12.2019, 09.12.2019
Nihan Christophe S Anthropole/5060
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Reading of Latin texts and poetry workshops - MA-ASA-4020 [Obligatoire] [Details] Thévenaz Olivier TP Anthropole/4068
10:1513:00
Weekly
  Epistemology and Historiography in Religious Studies I - A40-HSR-2-20 [Details] Mancini Silvia C Anthropole/2064
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Analysis of literary texts, ancient and modern - BA-ITA-1-102020 / Gruppo 1 [Details] Pedroni Matteo S Anthropole/3088
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Analysis of literary texts, ancient and modern - BA-ITA-1-102020 / Gruppo 2 [Details] Pedroni Matteo S Anthropole/3077
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the history and science of religions: the archaeology of sciences of religion; historical introduction - A40-HSR-1-1010, A40-HSR-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Grosse Christian C Anthropole/2064
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Men and Women in Early Christianity - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Amsler Frédéric C Anthropole/4068
16:1518:00
Weekly
  History of Italian Literature - Middle Ages and Renaissance (XIII-XVI century) - BA-ITA-1-102020 [Obligatoire] [Details] Pezzini Enea
Tomasin Lorenzo
C/S Anthropole/5081
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Pompeian wall inscriptions - MA-ASA-4040, MA-ASA-5020 [Details] Wachter Rudolf C/S Anthropole/3017
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Sexualities, discriminations and struggles for equality - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Boni-Le Goff Isabel
Roca Escoda Marta
S Géopolis/2227
16:1519:00
Weekly
  Marginalized and transversal religious traditions I: Introduction to Modern and Contemporary Magical and Esoteric Movements - A40-HSR-1-102060, A40-HSR-1-103060, A40-HSR-2-4060 [Details]
Dates:23.09.2019, 30.09.2019, 07.10.2019, 14.10.2019, 21.10.2019, 28.10.2019, 04.11.2019, 11.11.2019, 18.11.2019, 25.11.2019, 02.12.2019, 09.12.2019, 16.12.2019
Mancini Silvia C Anthropole/2064

Tuesday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Anthropology(ies) of the Hebrew Bible - A40-HSR-2-5010 [Details]
Dates:17.09.2019, 24.09.2019, 01.10.2019, 08.10.2019, 15.10.2019, 22.10.2019, 29.10.2019, 12.11.2019, 19.11.2019, 26.11.2019, 03.12.2019, 10.12.2019, 17.12.2019
Römer Thomas S Anthropole/5157
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Exercises in the study of religion: Theoretical approaches and application - A40-HSR-2-20 [Details] Meylan Nicolas TP Anthropole/5033
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre C/TP Anthropole/5021
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Comparatism. Creating in Exile. Comparativ perspectives - MA-SPEC-LLEUC-01, MA-SPEC-LLEUC-03 [Details] Coutaz Nadège C/S Anthropole/5136
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Italian poetry - BA-ITA-1-1010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Bucchi Gabriele C/S Anthropole/4173 - Argand
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Religious Plurality in urban contexts (I.) - A40-HSR-1-102070, A40-HSR-1-103070, A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene C Anthropole/5033
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Sexualities, discriminations and struggles for equality - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Boni-Le Goff Isabel
Roca Escoda Marta
S Géopolis/2227
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Classical Archaeology : Greek gamos in all its forms, aspects and meanings - MA-ASA-2020, MA-ASA-204020 [Details] Verdan Samuel C/S Anthropole/4030
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Comparatism. Multilingual comparatism. Methodological Aspects - MA-SPEC-LLEUC-01 [Details] Coutaz Nadège
Heidmann Ute
Olah Myriam
C/S Anthropole/3088
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Literature course 1: A History of Late Antiquity - MA-ASA-4070 [Obligatoire] [Details] Chevalley Eric C Anthropole/4021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Comparatism. Comparison as a Method - MA-SPEC-LLEUC-01, MA-SPEC-LLEUC-02, MA-SPEC-LLEUC-03 / A [Details] Coutaz Nadège
Heidmann Ute
Olah Myriam
C/S  
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Explanatory sociology of religion - A40-HSR-2-3010 [Details] Stolz Jörg C Anthropole/2064
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Gender and Spirituality in Ecological Commitments : Theoretical and Empirical Approaches (I.) - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene C/S Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5010 / hebdo [Details] Buehlmann Alain C Anthropole/5018
14:1516:00
Every two weeks
  Introduction to Syriac Language and Literature II - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Frey Albert C/TP Anthropole/5018
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Italian language and linguistics : theories, structures and uses - BA-ITA-1-102010 / 1 (or. A) [Details] Lala Letizia C/S Anthropole/4129
16:0018:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: Comparative Anthropologie of Polytheism I Introduction - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   S  
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Comparatism. The Relational and Intercultural Potential of the Little Prince of Saint-Exupéry - MA-SPEC-LLEUC-02, MA-SPEC-LLEUC-03 [Details] Heidmann Ute
Olah Myriam
C/S Anthropole/5125
16:1518:00
Every two weeks
  Introduction to Syriac Language and Literature I - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Frey Albert C/TP Anthropole/4068

Wednesday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Formation and Evolution of Islamic Law (fiqh) - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/S Anthropole/5033
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Greek Literature and Literary Texts in Transmission. Plato, Republic, X, Myth of Er - A40-HSR-2-4020, A40-HSR-2-5030, MA-ASA-5040 [Details] Bouvier David C/S Anthropole/3028
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Judaism I : History, Religion, Culture. From Origins to Expulsion from Spain - A40-HSR-1-102030, A40-HSR-1-103030, A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details] Ehrenfreund Jacques
Hamidovic David
Serra Eleonora
C Anthropole/2013
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Urdu Literature I (Level 3) : Prose - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Auer Blain C/S Anthropole/4088
08:3012:00
Weekly
  Political and Cultural History of the Judaeans since the Destruction of the Second Temple of Jerusalem till the uprising of Bar-Kokhba (70-132 CE) - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:04.11.2019, 05.11.2019, 06.11.2019
A C A T V S Anthropole/5157
10:1512:00
Weekly
  "I will draw all people to myself". Characters of the Gospel of John - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details]
Dates:18.09.2019, 25.09.2019, 02.10.2019, 09.10.2019, 16.10.2019, 23.10.2019, 30.10.2019, 06.11.2019, 13.11.2019, 20.11.2019, 27.11.2019, 04.12.2019, 11.12.2019
Baudoin Anne-Catherine S Cubotron/I gradin
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Anthropology of body and health - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Rossi Ilario
Vaucher Carla
C Internef/123
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Cults and Deities of the West-Semitic World: An Introduction - A40-HSR-1-102020, A40-HSR-1-103020, A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Nihan Christophe C Anthropole/5021
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Italian poetry - BA-ITA-1-1010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Bucchi Gabriele C/S Anthropole/4173 - Argand
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Italian language and linguistics: written expression - BA-ITA-1-1010 / 1 (or. A) [Details] Lala Letizia C/S Anthropole/4078
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Latin Literature 1 : The emperor back in Rome: Claudian, Panegyric on the sixth consulship of Honorius - MA-ASA-4030 [Details] Berlincourt Valéry S Anthropole/4068
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Modern Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5020 [Details] Geron-Luzon Tsipora C Anthropole/5033
10:1512:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Roman provincial Archaeology: Topography of the sacred, from Roman to Romanesque - MA-ASA-2010, MA-ASA-204020 [Details]
Dates:25.09.2019, 09.10.2019, 23.10.2019, 06.11.2019, 13.11.2019, 20.11.2019, 04.12.2019, 18.12.2019
Franzé Barbara
Fuchs Michel
C Anthropole/3128
11:1512:00
Weekly
  Learning Support in Ancient Greek (II) - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Cesca Ombretta
Kondylaki Vasiliki
E  
12:1513:00
Weekly
  An Introduction to Islamic History I: Powers and counter-powers in Early Islam (7th-10th Century) - A40-HSR-1-102050, A40-HSR-1-103050, A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/TP Anthropole/5033
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Anthropology of body and health - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Rossi Ilario
Vaucher Carla
C Internef/123
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Ancient Philosophy : Philosophy with Children. A Socratical Approach - MA-ASA-5040 [Details] Schniewind Alexandrine S Anthropole/5081
12:3014:00
Weekly
  History and Reception of Classical Litterature.  Words, Masks and Mimes : How to recreate ancient comedy ? (Menander, Plautus Molière) - MA-ASA-4050, MA-ASA-5030 [Details] Capponi Matteo
Thévenaz Olivier
C/S Anthropole/1018 salle modulable (théâtre)
Anthropole/3077
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Intermediate Urdu (level 1) - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Auer Blain C/TP Anthropole/4088
12:3014:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Middle-Indian Literature (level 3) - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Strauch Ingo S Anthropole/4068
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]
Dates:18.09.2019, 25.09.2019, 02.10.2019, 09.10.2019, 16.10.2019, 23.10.2019, 30.10.2019, 06.11.2019, 13.11.2019, 20.11.2019, 27.11.2019, 04.12.2019, 11.12.2019
Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5018
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Ancient Philosophy : Philosophy tourned to dialogue by Platon - MA-ASA-5040 [Details] Groneberg Michael S Anthropole/5081
14:1516:00
Weekly
  History and literary culture of Italy - Middle Ages and Renaissance (XIII-XVI century). - BA-ITA-1-102010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Pedroni Matteo C/S Internef/231
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Ancient Egyptian Religion - A40-HSR-1-102020, A40-HSR-1-103020, A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details] Lenzo Giuseppina C/S Anthropole/4030
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Hinduism in South Asia - A40-HSR-1-102010, A40-HSR-1-103010, A40-HSR-2-4010 [Details] Burger Maya C/S Anthropole/4173 - Argand
14:1516:00
Weekly
  La place du judaïsme dans la pensée sioniste et dans l'État d'Israël - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:18.09.2019, 02.10.2019, 23.10.2019, 30.10.2019, 13.11.2019, 27.11.2019, 11.12.2019
Ehrenfreund Jacques C/S Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Politics of Exile - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:25.09.2019, 09.10.2019, 16.10.2019, 06.11.2019, 20.11.2019, 04.12.2019, 18.12.2019
Ehrenfreund Jacques C/S Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Prehistory and 'religion': archaeological hypothesis and present narratives - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details] Rousseleau Raphaël C Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Workshop : Edition, translation, and commentary - MA-ASA-4010 [Obligatoire] [Details] Rolle Alessandra TP Anthropole/3028
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level I-II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]
Dates:18.09.2019, 25.09.2019, 02.10.2019, 09.10.2019, 16.10.2019, 23.10.2019, 30.10.2019, 13.11.2019, 20.11.2019, 27.11.2019, 04.12.2019, 11.12.2019, 18.12.2019
Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5157
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Séminaire de recherche archéologie/histoire ancienne - MA-ASA-204010, MA-ASA-303010 / A [Details]
Dates:25.09.2019, 02.10.2019, 09.10.2019, 16.10.2019, 13.11.2019
Barrier Sylvie
Bielman Anne
Lenzo Giuseppina
Luginbühl Thierry
S Anthropole/4021

Thursday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Introduction to New Testament I - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Butticaz Simon C Anthropole/5021
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Islam and Society I: Early Islamic Institutions and Religious authorities - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam C/TP Anthropole/5081
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Roman provincial Archaeology : Treatment of Roman wall-painting - MA-ASA-2010, MA-ASA-204020 [Details] Dubois Yves
Fuchs Michel
Spuehler Alexandra
C/TP Anthropole/1021
09:1510:00
Weekly
  Preparatory reading to Plato, Republic - MA-ASA-5040 [Details] Cesca Ombretta
Kondylaki Vasiliki
E Anthropole/5146
10:1512:00
Weekly
  An Introduction to Latin Epigraphy - MA-ASA-3020 [Details] Aberson Michel C/TP Anthropole/3032
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Anthropology and Greek Imaginary. Conceptions of « creation » and « poiêsis » in Ancient Greece - MA-ASA-5010, MA-ASA-5030, MA-ASA-5040 [Details] Bouvier David C/S Anthropole/4068
10:1512:00
Every two weeks (starting 2nd week)
  Hebrew I - A40-HSR-2-5010 / bim [Details]
Dates:26.09.2019, 10.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 07.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Buehlmann Alain C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Hell, purgatory, limbo and paradise in early modern history. I - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 26.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 10.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 07.11.2019, 14.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 12.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Grosse Christian S Cubotron/I gradin
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Hell, purgatory, limbo and paradise in early modern history. I - A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details]
Dates:05.12.2019
  S Cubotron/407
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Italian language and linguistics : theories, structures and uses - BA-ITA-1-102010 / 2 (or. A) [Details] Lala Letizia C/S Anthropole/4165
10:1512:00
Every two weeks
  Koine Greek I - A40-HSR-2-5040 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 14.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 12.12.2019
Furrer Christiane C Anthropole/5018
10:1512:00
Weekly
  La place du judaïsme dans la pensée sioniste et dans l'État d'Israël - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 14.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 12.12.2019
Ehrenfreund Jacques C/S Anthropole/5021
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Politics of Exile - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:26.09.2019, 10.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 07.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 19.12.2019
A C A T V C/S Anthropole/5021
12:1514:00
Weekly
  Introduction to the psychology of religion: Psychological approach of religious field - A40-HSR-2-3030 [Details] Brandt Pierre-Yves
Gamaiunova Liudmila
C Anthropole/2120
12:3013:15
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level I-II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 26.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 10.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 07.11.2019, 14.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 12.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/4059
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Introduction into Middle Indian Languages (level 1) - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Holz Kathrin C/TP Anthropole/3120
12:3014:00
Weekly
  Roman provincial Archaeology: Living in the city in Antiquity - MA-ASA-2010, MA-ASA-204020 [Details] Fuchs Michel C/S  
13:1516:00
Weekly
  Visual Anthropology : Rituals, Otherness, Colonialisms - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details] Mobio Francis C/S Anthropole/5021
14:1516:00
Weekly
  An Introduction to Islamic History I: Powers and counter-powers in Early Islam (7th-10th Century) - A40-HSR-1-102050, A40-HSR-1-103050, A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Internef/231
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Introduction to ancient numismatic - MA-ASA-3020 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 26.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 10.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 14.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 12.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Dubosson-Sbriglione Lara C/TP Anthropole/4030
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Italian language and linguistics: written expression - BA-ITA-1-1010 / 2 (or. A) [Details] Lala Letizia C/S Anthropole/4088
14:1516:00
Weekly
  Religion and spirituality in penitentiary, rehabilitation and healthcare institutions (I.) - A40-HSR-2-4070 [Details] Becci Terrier Irene
Brandt Pierre-Yves
C Anthropole/5033
14:1516:00
Weekly
  The Sultan and the Scribe: Islamic Empires of South Asia (Themes in South Asian Studies) - A40-HSR-2-4010, A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details] Auer Blain C/S Anthropole/4144
14:1518:00
Every two weeks
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption I - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:24.10.2019, 14.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 12.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/5081
16:0018:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: « Horses and Gods ». Varieties of Possessionin Ancient Society. A Comparative Approach - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   C/S  
16:1518:00
Weekly
  An introduction to the archaeology of buildings - MA-ASA-2010, MA-ASA-204020 [Details] Bujard Jacques C Anthropole/5093
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Anthropology of Religions: an introduction - A40-HSR-2-3020 [Details]
Dates:19.09.2019, 26.09.2019, 03.10.2019, 10.10.2019, 17.10.2019, 24.10.2019, 31.10.2019, 14.11.2019, 21.11.2019, 28.11.2019, 05.12.2019, 12.12.2019, 19.12.2019
Rousseleau Raphaël C Anthropole/4030
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Initiation to Modern Arabic Language (level II) - A40-HSR-2-5050 [Details] Halawi Wissam
Salah Clément
C/TP Anthropole/5071

Friday
08:3010:00
Weekly
  History and problems of Christianity. From the Antiquity to the 16th Century - A40-HSR-1-102040, A40-HSR-1-103040, A40-HSR-2-4040 [Details] Amsler Frédéric C Anthropole/5196
08:3010:00
Weekly
  Strengthening Textual and Linguistic Knowledge in Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre C/TP Anthropole/4059
08:3012:00
Every two weeks
  Philosophic readings of the Bible and the Talmud: Creation-Revelation-Redemption I - A40-HSR-2-4030 [Details]
Dates:15.11.2019, 13.12.2019
Levinas-Cohen Danielle S Anthropole/5081
10:0012:00
Weekly
  UNIGE: The Cult of Hathor - A40-HSR-2-4020 [Details]   C/S  
10:1512:00
Weekly
  General Knowledges of Religions: Methodological Workshops - A40-HSR-1-1010, A40-HSR-2-10 [Obligatoire] [Details] Ehrenfreund Jacques
Grosse Christian
Halawi Wissam
Hamidovic David
Klein Maxence
Nihan Christophe
Pellet Matthieu
Rodriguez Quinones Ana Laura
Rousseleau Raphaël
Salah Clément
Salzbrunn Monika
Torres Stefano Rodrigo
C/S Anthropole/2013
10:1512:00
Weekly
  Introduction to Gothic - MA-ASA-4040, MA-ASA-5020, MA-ASA-5040 [Details] de Vaan Michiel S Amphimax/413
10:1512:00
Weekly
  The study of the Ramayana Epos through time, texts and visual media (Themes in South Asian Studies) - A40-HSR-2-4010 [Details] Burger Maya S Anthropole/4088
10:1514:00
Every two weeks
  Collective Mobilizations and Islam 1: Muslim Commitments in Europe - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details]
Dates:20.09.2019, 04.10.2019, 01.11.2019, 15.11.2019, 22.11.2019, 06.12.2019
Amari Salima C/S Amphipôle/321
10:1514:00
Weekly
  Collective Mobilizations and Islam 1: Muslim Commitments in Europe - A40-HSR-2-4050 [Details]
Dates:25.10.2019
  C/S Amphimax/412
12:3013:15
Weekly
  Initiation to Ancient Greek - A40-HSR-2-5030 [Details] Voelke Pierre C/TP Anthropole/5157
13:1514:00
Weekly
  Reading Ancient Greek Texts. Texts about Pythagoras - A40-HSR-2-5030, MA-ASA-5060 [Details] Voelke Pierre E Anthropole/5157
16:1518:00
Weekly
  Aramaic I - A40-HSR-2-5060 [Details] Hutzli Jürg C/TP Université de Genève/UNIGE

Unicentre  -  CH-1015 Lausanne  -  Suisse  -  Tél. +41 21 692 11 11  -  Fax  +41 21 692 26 15